Los starší a mladší přípravky - Podzim 2020 :
 

1. kolo - Neděle 30. 8. 2020 - začátek 9 h.
Pořadatel : 
SK Ronov nad Doubravou

Startují starší : Nasavrky/Ctětín, Horní Bradlo/Rváčov, Ronov n. D.
Startují mladší : Nasavrky/Ctětín, Horní Bradlo/Rváčov, Ronov n. D.
 
2. kolo - Neděle 6. 9. 2020 - začátek 9 h.
Pořadatel : Křižanovice


Startují starší : Křižanovice, Načešice/H. Městec, Ronov n. D.
Startují mladší : Dřenice, Načešice/Heřmanův Městec, Ronov n. D.
 
3. kolo - Neděle 13. 9. 2020 - začátek 9 h.
Pořadatel : Chrudim


Startují starší : Chrudim B, Tuněchody/Stolany, Ronov n. D.
Startují mladší : Chrudim B, Tuněchody/Stolany, Ronov n. D.
 
4. kolo - Neděle 20. 9. 2020 - začátek 9 h.
Pořadatel : 
SK Ronov nad Doubravou

Startují starší : Rozhovice, Nasavrky/Ctětín, Ronov n. D.
Startují mladší : Rozhovice, Hrochův Týnec, Ronov n. D.
 
5. kolo - Sobota 26. 9. 2020 - začátek 9 h.
Pořadatel : Heřmanův Městec

Startují starší : Načešice/H. Městec, Horní Bradlo/Rváčov, Ronov n. D.
Startují mladší : volno
 
6. kolo - Neděle  4. 10. 2020 - začátek 9 h.
Pořadatel : 
Tatran Miřetice

Startují starší : Miřetice/Orel, H. Bradlo/Rváčov, Ronov n. D.
Startují mladší : Miřetice/Orel, H. Bradlo/Rváčov, Ronov n. D.
 
7. kolo - Neděle 11. 10. 2020 - začátek 9 h.
Pořadatel : 
SK Ronov nad Doubravou

Startují starší : Rozhovice, Nasavrky/Ctětín, Ronov n. D.
Startují mladí : Rozhovice, Nasavrky/Ctětín, Ronov n. D.
 
8. kolo - Neděle 18. 10. 2020 - začátek 9 h.
Pořadatel : 
SK Stolany

Startují starší : Tuněchody/Stolany, Načešice/H. Městec, Ronov n. D.
Startují mladší : Tuněchody/Stolany, Načešice/H. Městec, Ronov n. D.
 
9. kolo - Neděle 25. 10. 2020 - začátek 9 h.
Pořadatel : Křižanovice


Startují starší : Křižanovice, Miřetice/Orel, Ronov n. D.
Startují mladší : Dřenice, Miřetice/Orel, Ronov n. D.
 
10. kolo - Neděle 1. 11. 2020 - začátek 9 h.
Pořadatel : Chrudim


Startují starší : Chrudim B, Tuněchody/Stolany, Ronov n. D.
Startují mladší : Chrudim B, Hrochův Týnec, Ronov n. D.